• Programma

  • Programma

    Datum + TijdThuisteamUitteamCompetitieScheidsrechter
    23-11 08:30Aarlanderveen JO13-1TAVV JO13-1regulier
    23-11 09:30Aarlanderveen JO8-1Nicolaas Boys JO8-1regulier
    23-11 10:00Aarlanderveen JO19-1Bernardus JO19-1regulierAfgeschermd
    23-11 10:30Aarlanderveen JO10-1Nicolaas Boys JO10-1regulier
    23-11 11:15NSV '46 JO11-1Aarlanderveen JO11-1regulier
    23-11 12:00Aarlanderveen 3ARC 14regulierA.G. (Ton) Steenbergen
    23-11 14:00Aarlanderveen VE1RCL VE1regulierR.E. (Ruud) Augustin
    23-11 14:30Lugdunum 1Aarlanderveen 1regulierJ.P. (Jean-Paul) Jager
    30-11 08:45TAVV JO10-1Aarlanderveen JO10-1regulier
    30-11 09:00Nieuwkoop JO13-3Aarlanderveen JO13-1regulier
    30-11 09:30Aarlanderveen JO11-1Alphia JO11-1regulier
    30-11 10:30TAVVAarlanderveen JO7regulier
    30-11 13:45Rohda '76 4Aarlanderveen 3regulier
    30-11 14:30Aarlanderveen 1FC Oegstgeest 1regulier
    30-11 14:30TAC'90 VE1Aarlanderveen VE1regulier
    07-12 09:30Zevenhoven JO8-1Aarlanderveen JO8-1regulier
    07-12 09:30Zevenhoven JO10-1Aarlanderveen JO10-1regulier
    07-12 10:00Aarlanderveen JO13-1WVC JO13-2regulier
    07-12 12:00Aarlanderveen 3Alphia 5regulierM.J.M. (Martien) Hendriks
    07-12 12:00FC Oegstgeest JO19-3Aarlanderveen JO19-1regulier
    07-12 14:00Aarlanderveen VE1Quick Steps VE1regulierAfgeschermd
    07-12 14:30CVC Reeuwijk 1Aarlanderveen 1regulier
    14-12 09:30Aarlanderveen JO8-1TAVV JO8-1regulier
    14-12 09:30Aarlanderveen JO11-1Roodenburg JO11-1beker
    14-12 10:30Aarlanderveen JO10-1ARC JO10-8regulier
    14-12 14:30Aarlanderveen 1Alphia 1regulier
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitienaam
    za 16-nov.Aarlanderveen JO13-1DOSR JO13-30 - 50255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar)
    za 16-nov.Aarlanderveen JO11-1Nieuwkoop JO11-12 - 40268 Onder 11 competitie (1e fase)
    za 16-nov.Aarlanderveen 3TAVV 60 - 60214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
    za 16-nov.ARC JO19-3Aarlanderveen JO19-12 - 20225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar)
    za 16-nov.Aarlanderveen 1FC 's-Gravenzande1 - 1 (4 - 1)B1020 Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs 2e ronde
  • Agenda


    nov
    21
    Jaarvergadering

    nov
    22
    kaartavond

    nov
    27
    Sinterklaas

    dec
    06
    kaartavond

    dec
    20
    kaartavond

    dec
    22
    Boutkaarten

    jan
    03
    kaartavond

    jan
    04
    Nieuwjaarswedstrijd

    jan
    17
    Kaartavond

    jan
    24
    Koppel Darten

    jan
    31
    Kaartavond

    feb
    07
    PubQuiz

    feb
    14
    Kaartavond

    feb
    21
    Vrijwilligersavond

    feb
    28
    Kaartavond

    mrt
    13
    Kaartavond