• Programma
  • Programma

    Datum + TijdThuisteamUitteamCompetitieScheidsrechterDetails
    30-03 09:00S.V. Kickers'69 JO9-1Aarlanderveen JO9-1regulier
    30-03 09:30Meerburg JO9-8GAarlanderveen JO9-2beker
    30-03 09:30Aarlanderveen JO11-1FC Oudewater JO11-2regulier
    30-03 11:00Soccer Boys JO13-3Aarlanderveen JO13-1regulier
    30-03 12:00Aarlanderveen 3Sportlust '46 11regulierM.J.M. (Martien) Hendriks
    30-03 14:00Aarlanderveen VE1CVC Reeuwijk VE1regulier
    30-03 14:30BSC '68 4Aarlanderveen 2regulier
    30-03 14:30Moordrecht JO19-2Aarlanderveen JO19-1regulier
    06-04 08:30SCO '63 JO13-1Aarlanderveen JO13-1regulier
    06-04 08:30Sportlust '46 JO9-3Aarlanderveen JO9-1regulier
    06-04 10:00Floreant JO11-3Aarlanderveen JO11-1regulier
    06-04 10:30Aarlanderveen JO9-2Kamerik JO9-1regulier
    06-04 12:00Aarlanderveen 3Alphia 6regulier
    06-04 14:00Aarlanderveen VE1FC Lisse VE2regulier
    06-04 14:30Meerburg 1Aarlanderveen 1regulier
    06-04 14:30RVC '33 JO19-2Aarlanderveen JO19-1regulier
    06-04 17:00Kamerik 3Aarlanderveen 2regulier
    13-04 08:30Aarlanderveen JO9-1Rohda '76 JO9-1regulier
    13-04 09:00Siveo '60 JO9-1Aarlanderveen JO9-2regulier
    13-04 09:30Aarlanderveen JO11-1Linschoten JO11-1regulier
    13-04 09:30Aarlanderveen JO19-1Alphen JO19-2regulier
    13-04 11:00Aarlanderveen JO13-1Charlois, sv JO13-4Mregulier
    13-04 11:30Aarlanderveen 2BSC '68 6regulier
    13-04 12:30TAVV 6Aarlanderveen 3regulier
    13-04 14:30Van Nispen VE1Aarlanderveen VE1regulier
    13-04 14:30Aarlanderveen 1FC Oegstgeest 1regulier
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitienaam
    za 23-mrt.Aarlanderveen JO11-1CVC Reeuwijk JO11-23 - 20267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)
    za 23-mrt.Aarlanderveen 3Schoonhoven 42 - 60214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
    za 23-mrt.Aarlanderveen JO13-1Soccer Boys JO13-34 - 10258 Onder 13 competitie 8x8 (voorjaar)
    za 23-mrt.Aarlanderveen 2FC Oudewater 42 - 20214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
    za 23-mrt.Aarlanderveen 1SJC 11 - 10212 Mannen Zaterdag standaard (A-cat)
    za 23-mrt.SVC'08 VE2Aarlanderveen VE13 - 80291 Veteranen Zaterdag
    za 23-mrt.Aarlanderveen JO19-1Woerden JO19-32 - 00227 Onder 19 competitie (voorjaar)