• S.V. Aarlanderveen 35+1

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Aarlanderveen 35+1

    VS

    CVC Reeuwijk 35+1

    09 maart 202414:30 uur
    Sportpark Polderpark veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    9 mrt. 14:30Aarlanderveen 35+1 - CVC Reeuwijk 35+1Sportpark Polderpark
    16 mrt. 14:30Aarlanderveen 35+1 - Koudekerk 35+1Sportpark Polderpark
    23 mrt. 14:30Rijnstreek 35+1 - Aarlanderveen 35+1Sportpark Rijnstreek
    30 mrt. 15:45Gouda 35+1 - Aarlanderveen 35+1Sportpark Groenhoven
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 feb.Aarlanderveen Jo 9-1 - TAVV Jo 9-213 - 1
    24 feb.Perkouw 35+1 - Aarlanderveen 35+15 - 3
  • Poulestanden Aarlanderveen 35+1 ( 2e klasse 3 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Perkouw 35+113111142202234
    2Koudekerk 35+112101162144831
    3Woubrugge 35+11391333191428
    4Aarlanderveen 35+11170450272321
    5Koudekerk 35+2115152927216
    6Gouda 35+1134362638-1215
    7FC Oudewater 35+1124262232-1014
    8Rijnstreek 35+1113351625-912
    9Alphia 35+2123362740-1312
    10Moerkapelle 35+1113262335-1211
    11CVC Reeuwijk 35+1122191732-157
    12Sportlust '46 35+21312101351-385