• S.V. Aarlanderveen 35+1

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Aarlanderveen 35+1

    VS

    Sportlust '46 35+2

    20 april 202414:30 uur
    Sportpark Polderpark veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 apr. 14:30Aarlanderveen 35+1 - Sportlust '46 35+2Sportpark Polderpark
    4 mei. 14:30Gouda 35+1 - Aarlanderveen 35+1Sportpark Groenhoven
    11 mei. 14:30Aarlanderveen 35+1 - Perkouw 35+1Sportpark Polderpark
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    6 apr.Aarlanderveen JO7-1 - TAVV JO7-20 - 0
    6 apr.Aarlanderveen 35+1 - Koudekerk 35+21 - 2
    13 apr.Woubrugge 35+1 - Aarlanderveen 35+13 - 1
  • Poulestanden Aarlanderveen 35+1 ( 2e klasse 3 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Koudekerk 35+1181611105168949
    2Woubrugge 35+119142351222944
    3Perkouw 35+117141256243243
    4Aarlanderveen 35+11681761412025
    5Koudekerk 35+2168174037325
    6FC Oudewater 35+11862102947-1820
    7Rijnstreek 35+1165472435-1119
    8Gouda 35+1175482955-2619
    9Moerkapelle 35+1155373246-1418
    10Alphia 35+21843113660-2415
    11CVC Reeuwijk 35+11831142559-3410
    12Sportlust '46 35+21823132369-469