• S.V. Aarlanderveen 35+1

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Aarlanderveen 35+1 ( 2e klasse 3 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Koudekerk 35+12219211211910259
    2Perkouw 35+121171382334952
    3Woubrugge 35+122153458273148
    4Koudekerk 35+22212285345838
    5Aarlanderveen 35+120121775462937
    6Rijnstreek 35+1227693344-1127
    7Moerkapelle 35+1207494157-1625
    8Gouda 35+12264123672-3622
    9FC Oudewater 35+12162133362-2920
    10Alphia 35+22253144279-3718
    11CVC Reeuwijk 35+12234153166-3513
    12Sportlust '46 35+22224162782-5510