• S.V. Aarlanderveen 35+1

  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    FC Oudewater 35+1

    VS

    Aarlanderveen 35+1

    25 mei 202414:30 uur
    Sportpark Markveld veld 2

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 mei 14:30FC Oudewater 35+1 - Aarlanderveen 35+1Sportpark Markveld
    1 jun. 12:00Aarlanderveen 35+1 - Alphia 35+2Sportpark Polderpark
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    4 meiGouda 35+1 - Aarlanderveen 35+11 - 2
    11 meiAarlanderveen 35+1 - Perkouw 35+14 - 3
  • Poulestanden Aarlanderveen 35+1 ( 2e klasse 3 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Koudekerk 35+12119111191710258
    2Perkouw 35+120161374334149
    3Woubrugge 35+121152455243147
    4Aarlanderveen 35+119111770452534
    5Koudekerk 35+22011184843534
    6Moerkapelle 35+1186483555-2022
    7Rijnstreek 35+1196492638-1222
    8Gouda 35+12164113664-2822
    9FC Oudewater 35+12062123258-2620
    10Alphia 35+22053124169-2818
    11CVC Reeuwijk 35+12032152863-3511
    12Sportlust '46 35+22123162580-559